LIVE Bangladesh vs India — 1.85 LIVE Man City vs Arsenal — 2.10 Tonight at 8:00 PM — BPL Final 1.95 LIVE Mumbai vs Chennai — 1.75 Tomorrow — La Liga: Real Madrid 1.60 LIVE Bangladesh vs India — 1.85 LIVE Man City vs Arsenal — 2.10 Tonight at 8:00 PM — BPL Final 1.95 LIVE Mumbai vs Chennai — 1.75 Tomorrow — La Liga: Real Madrid 1.60
Live betting is now open

Bet on 7j7 Crash — Take your shot at the best odds on every match, straight from Bangladesh

Cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis — bet on any sport at 7j7 crash with ease. Instant deposits via Mobile Pay and Nagad, withdrawals processed within minutes.

Minimum bet ৳10 500+ matches daily Instant Payouts
7j7 crash
500+Daily Matches
98%Payout Rate
20+Sport Type
৳10Minimum Bet

Today's Featured Matches

Cricket — T20I LIVE
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳 India

Live — 14th Over

Bangladesh1.85
Draw—
India2.05
Football — Premier League
🔵 Man City
VS
🔴 Arsenal

Tonight at 9:00 PM

Man City2.10
Draw3.25
Arsenal3.40
Cricket — IPL LIVE
🔵 Mumbai
VS
🟡 Chennai

Live — 18th Over

Mumbai1.75
Draw—
Chennai2.15
Football — La Liga
⚪ Real Madrid
VS
🔵 Barcelona

Tomorrow at 11:00 PM

Real1.60
Draw3.80
Barca5.00
🤸 Kabaddi — Pro League LIVE
🔴 Patna Pirates
VS
🟢 Bengal Warriors

Live — 2nd Half

Patna1.90
Draw8.00
Bengal1.95
Cricket — BPL
🟢 Dhaka Capitals
VS
🔵 Chattogram Challengers

Today at 6:30 PM

Dhaka2.20
Draw—
Chittagong1.70
🎾 Tennis — ATP
🇷🇸 Djokovic
VS
🇷🇺 Medvedev

Tomorrow at 2:00 PM

Djokovic1.45
Set—
Medvedev2.80
🎮 eSports — CS2 LIVE
🇩🇰 Astralis
VS
🇫🇷 Vitality

Live — Map 2

Astralis2.30
——
Vitality1.65

* Odds change in real time. Register to see the latest odds.

7j7 crash

Bet Types

7j7 crash offers a wide range of betting options

Single Bet

Bet on a single outcome in a single match. The simplest and safest option for beginners — if you win, your payout is calculated directly from the odds.

Accumulator Bet

Combine multiple match outcomes into a single bet. Each set of odds is multiplied together, so the potential winnings can be substantial. Up to 20 matches can be included.

Live Bet

Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Reading the situation and placing your bet at the right moment can make a significant difference to your returns.

Handicap Bet

Give the underdog a virtual edge and place your bet. This makes the odds more attractive and improves your chances of winning.

Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total runs or goals in a match will be over or under a set number. This is one of the most popular bet types in both cricket and football.

Outright Bet

Bet on who will win an entire tournament. Placing your bet early on events like the World Cup or IPL gives you access to better odds.

7j7 crash

How to Place a Bet

1
Open an Account

Register in just 2 minutes with your mobile number. No complicated verification process.

2
Deposit

Deposit from as little as ৳10 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Funds are credited to your account instantly.

3
Select a Match

Pick your favorite sport and match. Check the odds and decide how much BDT to bet.

4
Confirm Bet

Review your bet slip and confirm. Once the match ends, your winnings will be credited to your account instantly.

5
Withdraw

Withdraw your winnings via Mobile Pay or Nagad — you'll receive your funds within 15 minutes.

Current Offers

New Member

Welcome Bonus

100%

Get a 100% match bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳5,000. Register today.

Cricket

Weekly Cashback

10%

10% cashback on cricket bets every week.

Accumulator

Accumulator Bonus

+50%

50% extra on accumulators with more than 5 matches.

Payment Methods
Mobile Pay Nagad Rocket Bank Transfer Card

Everything You Need to Know About Betting

When you think about betting online, the first questions that come to mind are — is this platform safe? Will I actually get paid? These are fair questions, and 7j7 crash is always ready to answer them. Every transaction here is secure, and every win is paid out reliably.

A Simple Guide to Understanding Odds

Odds are a number that tells you how much you can win. For example, if Bangladesh's odds are 1.85, a ৳100 bet would return ৳185 (including your stake). The higher the odds, the bigger the potential payout — but the lower the probability. 7j7 crash always strives to offer the best odds in the market.

What to Keep in Mind for Cricket Betting

Cricket betting is the most popular choice among Bangladeshi bettors. Keeping four key factors in mind — pitch conditions, weather, recent team form, and head-to-head records — makes decision-making much easier. 7j7 crash provides detailed statistics for every match.

The toss is a crucial factor in T20 cricket. In evening matches, dew can give pacers an advantage — knowing this can help you make smarter bets before the match starts. In live betting, waiting until the end of the powerplay to read the situation can often lead to better returns.

Setting a Budget — The First Rule of Smart Betting

Everyone who succeeds in betting long-term shares one habit — they set a daily budget and stick to it. They never bet beyond that limit, know when to step back after a loss, and don't get greedy after a win. 7j7 crash lets every member set a daily limit to help you stay in control.

How Easy Is It to Bet on Mobile?

Most people in Bangladesh browse the internet on their phones. 7j7 crash is fully mobile-friendly — just visit the site from any Android or iOS device and the mobile version loads automatically. Scroll through matches, tap to select your odds, and place your bet. It's that simple.

Whether you're stuck in Dhaka traffic, on a break at Chattogram port, or out among the tea gardens of Sylhet — as long as you have mobile data, you can bet on 7j7 crash. The interface is built to load fast even on a slow connection.

Honest & Transparent Betting Experience

7j7 crash is a licensed platform where every bet outcome is determined with complete transparency. No manipulation, no hidden terms. Odds update in real time, and bets are settled at the exact odds shown at the moment of confirmation.

Responsible betting is more than just a policy to us. You can set betting limits or take a break from your account at any time. 7j7 crash is committed to making sure betting stays entertainment — not a problem.

7j7 crash

Betting FAQs

You can start betting on 7j7 crash from as little as ৳10 — one of the lowest minimum bet limits among betting platforms in Bangladesh. New users can get a feel for the platform with small stakes and gradually increase their bets over time.

Your winnings are added to your wallet as soon as the match ends. Withdrawal requests are typically sent to your Mobile Pay or Nagad within 15 minutes. VIP members enjoy even faster processing.

Yes, 7j7 crash is fully mobile-friendly. You can access the site from any smartphone browser and place live bets without downloading a separate app — the web version is fast and smooth enough on its own.

You can start betting as soon as you register with your mobile number. For larger withdrawals, a one-time identity verification may be required — this is purely to keep your account secure.

If a match is cancelled for any reason or ends before the stipulated number of overs, 7j7 crash automatically refunds the full stake. For accumulator bets, the cancelled match is counted at odds of 1.00.

7j7 crash offers betting on over 20 sports, including cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, basketball, volleyball, hockey, and eSports. Dedicated markets are available for Bangladesh cricket and the BPL.

Start Today — 100% Bonus on Your First Bet

Register on 7j7 crash, make a deposit, and get a double-up opportunity on your very first bet.

বাংলা